2021-2022 3rd 9 Weeks

Honor Roll and Headmaster's List

3rd Grade

 

Honor Roll

Barrett Bates

Ryan Bevill

Emily Grace Berry

Viviane Britt

Allie Rose Brown

Naveen Budhraja    

Connor Dixon

Alexa Fellhoelter

Braxton Hamilton

Paxton Layton

Weston Lee

Ava Parker Perrett

Conner Rhodes

Aiden Whittington

Headmaster's List

Liam Atwood

Cadence Clement

Madden Ellis

June Goodson

Retta Jackson

Andrew Miller

Nevaeh Mohon

Lane Poe

Easton Rainer

Pierce Sykes

John Everett Templeton

Julie Weaver

 

4th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Remi Aguilar

Mona-Kay Allen

Crosby Berry

Emrie Berry

Logan Burke

Teagan Demorest

James Finch   

Luke Kitchens

Luke Poe

Marley Randall

Lynlee Smith

 

Headmaster's List

Morgan Alman

Olivia Anderson

Brylee Brewer

Collin Cribbs

Jaycee Dickson

James Aubrey Hutchison

Jace McDonnell

Sadie Shannon

Kaylinn Smith

William Whittington

Chloe Woodberry

 

 

5th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Walker Cline

Liam Everts   

Conner Gandy

Alexis Girault

Claire Henderson

Mason Jackson

Chris Kent

Emma Love Kitchens

Maddie Lee

Kinley McKee

Faith Pennington

Rosalee Raybon

Hayes Selman

Kayleigh Smith

Caden Withers

 

Headmaster's List

Noah Handy

Russum McDonnell

Karsyn Morse

Breelyn Page

Jack Starks

Lilly Walker

 

6th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Peyton Allen  

Colton Hefner

Landon Johnson

Ashlyn Lathem

Myles Lenard

Jordyn Magee

Emma McCardle

Lille McCardle

Noah Moore

Emma James Pope

Hayes Rocher

Holden Sobczak

Kaylee Vaughn

Ryleigh Williams

William Woodberry

Peyton Woodrow

Headmaster's List

Blair Brasel

Kyle Johnson

Payne Skinner

 

 

7th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Hermes Aguilar

Ben Alvis

Addison Cohn

Brayden Cohn

Mattie Lowery Cline  

Ruth Anne Greer

Benjamin Harris

Sarah Hoke

Anna Holifield

Addie Hydrick

Anna Jones

Symia Jones

Emma Keyes

Isabella Lowery

Rowdy Lunski

A’niya Morris

Robert Morris

Charlotte Moulder

Tyler Rutherford

Joseph Tucker

Charleigh Westrope

 

Headmaster's List

Mason Shannon

Lyla Smith

Joseph Tucker

Kynnedi Pickard

Mercie Wilson

 

 

8th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Hayden Bailey

Seth Britt

Camdyn Brunson

Shaun Chism

Tanner Davis

Kaylin Fisher

Wyatt Foster

Azaria Haley

Huntor Sharp

Cash Sojourner

Eva Teasley

 

Headmaster's List

John Alman

Kailey McCullough

Bryson Moss

Olivia Teasley

 

9th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Connor Adair

Bailey Barton

Parker Burns

Scottlyn Clement

Jacob Hales

Brennan Handal

Allie Henderson

Peyton Holifield

Adison Marx

Trace McCardle

Chance Mohawk

Joseph Teasley

Mericsa Tovar

Aurora Varas

Abby Wood

Kayla Woodrow

Grant Wooten

 

Headmaster's List

Isabel Henderson

Eydi Kitchens

Alayna Parker Lowery

Lauren Patrick

Landon Sims

 

 

10th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Tye Boone

Madeline Buckley

Addison Hales

Camdyn Jackson

Joany Jenkins

Hardy McCardle

Grayson McCullough

Kaylin Moss

Stella Roberts

Madison Slay

Ava Lauren Smith

Cayman Walker

 

Headmaster's List

Jake Ainsworth

Ellie Barrentine

Kinsley Clack

Rhyser Guynes

Madelyn Moore

 

 

11th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Nicholas Davis

Taylor Douglas

McGee Hoda

Ethan Holifield

De’Aija Montgomery

Rosalyn Willis

 

Headmaster's List

Reese Walker

 

 

12th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Ashlyn Bailey

Halle Carr

Anna Carraway

Noelle Dale

Lee Day

Joseph Granger

Colbie Hartzog

Bailee Herrington

Brayden Johnson

William Lin

Brianna Martin

Sarah Grace Smith

Grace Steen

Nicholas Stephens

Jackson Stringer

Ricky Tebo

 

Headmaster's List

Mary Beth Coates

Elizabeth Easley

Bea Estigoy

Emma Reinike

Makayla Russell

Breanna Sykes